Casa Farides Cop30 Villa
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Casa Farides Cop30 Villa Ananindeua is located 4.8 km from the Guilherme Paraense Arena, giving access to various tourist spots nearby. The holiday home hosts up to 4 guests and provides them with a private parking lot.
The heart of Ananindeua can be reached in 25 minutes' walk of this 4-bathroom villa, and such culture-oriented venues as Memorial da Cabanagem are approximately 10 minutes' drive away. Casa Farides Cop30 Villa is 4.1 km from the Castanheira Shopping Center, and the Joao Pilatos Island is 4.2 km away. Situated about 25 minutes' walk from Igreja Nossa Senhora de Guadalupe Catholic Church, the Ananindeua property is popular destination for both worshippers and tourists.
Casa Farides Cop30 Villa is in the immediate vicinity of Koni Sam Restaurante Temakeria & Sushibar, offering dishes of Asian cuisine. This accommodation is also 5 km from Val De Caes airport.
- Airports
- Val De Caes14 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Mini-bar
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is Casa Farides Cop30 Villa from Val De Caes airport?
There is a 5-km distance between Val De Caes airport and Casa Farides Cop30 Villa. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Casa Farides Cop30 Villa?
Guests of Casa Farides Cop30 Villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 12:00 and check out not later than 14:00. - ❓
What restaurants near Casa Farides Cop30 Villa can you recommend?
Visitors of Casa Farides Cop30 Villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby sushi bar Koni Sam Restaurante Temakeria & Sushibar (about 5 minutes' drive away). - ❓
Is Casa Farides Cop30 Villa furnished with a kitchen?
A fully furnished kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa Farides Cop30 Villa. - ❓
Does this holiday home allow pets?
No, staying with pets at this holiday home isn't allowed. - ❓
Does the holiday home boast a hot tub?
Yes, a spa tub is available for guests at the holiday home. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Casa Farides Cop30 Villa?
While enjoying your stay at Casa Farides Cop30 Villa, be sure to explore Ananindeua's main landmarks, including Arena Guilherme Paraense Sports Complex (4.8 km), Joao Pilatos Island (4.1 km), and Castanheira Shopping Center, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.